Real Broker, LLC Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Affordability Calculator
  • Sell My Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Sedgwick
    2. Bentley
    3. Haysville
    4. Andale
    5. Goddard
    6. Andover
    7. Augusta
    8. Derby
    9. Wichita
    10. Maize
    11. El Dorado
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2057 S Exchange Place, Wichita, KS 67213
1/29

$90,000

$92,500

2.7%
2 Beds1 Bath672 SqFt

2057 S Exchange Place, Wichita, KS 67213

MLS# SCK672275

Listed by Val Peare • Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

1852 N Minneapolis St, Wichita, KS 67214
1/30

$97,000

$89,900

7.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,152 SqFt

1852 N Minneapolis St, Wichita, KS 67214

MLS# SCK671226

Listed by Ayanna Stidham • Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

2120 Applewood Ln, Salina, KS 67401
1/29

$295,000

$285,000

3.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,011 SqFt

2120 Applewood Ln, Salina, KS 67401

MLS# SCK671627

Listed by Jody Ryan • SalinaHomes

2214 Country Hills Rd, Salina, KS 67401
1/36

$310,000

$325,000

4.6%
3 Beds4 Baths2,894 SqFt

2214 Country Hills Rd, Salina, KS 67401

MLS# SCK666630

Listed by Christina Simpson • SalinaHomes

826 N Speyside Cir, Andover, KS 67002
1/36

$485,000

$495,000

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,029 SqFt

826 N Speyside Cir, Andover, KS 67002

MLS# SCK648936

Listed by Denise Gray • Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

6447 N Rico Rd, Wichita, KS 67204
1/36

$479,900

$479,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,306 SqFt

6447 N Rico Rd, Wichita, KS 67204

MLS# SCK671276

Listed by Troy Simmons • J Russell Real Estate

1304 Cherry, Winfield, KS 67156
1/27

$160,000

$160,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,345 SqFt

1304 Cherry, Winfield, KS 67156

MLS# SCK670021

Listed by Katie Minton • Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

3005 N Stone Lake Dr, Augusta, KS 67010
1/36

$429,900

$429,900

5 Beds3 Baths3,082 SqFt

3005 N Stone Lake Dr, Augusta, KS 67010

MLS# SCK666577

Listed by Judy Bias • Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

1309 N Joyce, El Dorado, KS 67042
1/34

$170,000

$179,900

5.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,408 SqFt

1309 N Joyce, El Dorado, KS 67042

MLS# SCK671250

Listed by Pat A Garrison • Garrison Real Estate

1510 N Blackstone St, Wichita, KS 67235
1/36

$459,000

$459,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,004 SqFt

1510 N Blackstone St, Wichita, KS 67235

MLS# SCK671325

Listed by Christina Z Houston • Golden, Inc.

12434 E 27th Ct N, Wichita, KS 67226
1/36

$525,000

$525,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,891 SqFt

12434 E 27th Ct N, Wichita, KS 67226

MLS# SCK670287

Listed by Kelly Kemnitz • Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

2328 W Greenfield St, Wichita, KS 67217
1/33

$154,900

$154,900

2 Beds1 Bath1,105 SqFt

2328 W Greenfield St, Wichita, KS 67217

MLS# SCK671050

Listed by Tonya Stephenson • Nikkel and Associates

3122 N Brush Creek St, Wichita, KS 67205
1/36

$465,000

$475,000

2.1%
5 Beds3 Baths3,115 SqFt

3122 N Brush Creek St, Wichita, KS 67205

MLS# SCK670356

Listed by Tina Bell • Heritage 1st Realty

1609 N Stony Point St, Wichita, KS 67212
1/36

$300,000

$288,000

4.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,396 SqFt

1609 N Stony Point St, Wichita, KS 67212

MLS# SCK671845

Listed by Tyson Bean • Pinnacle Realty Group

736 Harvard Ave, El Dorado, KS 67042
1/26

$165,000

$165,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,260 SqFt

736 Harvard Ave, El Dorado, KS 67042

MLS# SCK669462

Listed by Kelsey Sundgren • Sundgren Realty

10902 W Sondra St, Maize, KS 67101

$420,506

$430,472

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,361 SqFt

10902 W Sondra St, Maize, KS 67101

MLS# SCK669004

Listed by Marcy Prilliman • Golden, Inc.

113 S Robbins Rd, Norwich, KS 67118
1/29

$152,000

$162,000

6.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,980 SqFt

113 S Robbins Rd, Norwich, KS 67118

MLS# SCK669807

Listed by Kristen Petz • Bricktown ICT Realty

1308 Pine St, Winfield, KS 67156
1/24

$19,000

$0

3 Beds1 Bath994 SqFt

1308 Pine St, Winfield, KS 67156

MLS# SCK670315

Listed by Rick Hopper • Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

818 Gypsum Ave, Salina, KS 67401
1/33

$115,000

$120,000

4.2%
2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

818 Gypsum Ave, Salina, KS 67401

MLS# SCK671341

Listed by Ashley Jarvis • Real Broker, LLC

1236 Steve Hawley Ln., Salina, KS 67401

$249,000

$249,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,568 SqFt

1236 Steve Hawley Ln., Salina, KS 67401

MLS# SCK671960

Listed by Mari Loder • Central Kansas Realty

913 Custer St., Salina, KS 67401
1/22

$162,000

$149,500

8.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,768 SqFt

913 Custer St., Salina, KS 67401

MLS# SCK671236

Listed by Mari Loder • Central Kansas Realty

12522 W Hardtner St, Wichita, KS 67235
1/36

$385,000

$395,000

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,650 SqFt

12522 W Hardtner St, Wichita, KS 67235

MLS# SCK670393

Listed by Nikki Chavez • Heritage 1st Realty

3654 N Bristol Ct, Wichita, KS 67226
1/34

$629,900

$629,900

5 Beds4 Baths3,087 SqFt

3654 N Bristol Ct, Wichita, KS 67226

MLS# SCK668000

Listed by Melinda Cryer-Peffly • Ritchie Associates

3346 N Bedford Ct, Wichita, KS 67226
1/36

$999,995

$1,050,000

4.8%
6 Beds5 Baths4,414 SqFt

3346 N Bedford Ct, Wichita, KS 67226

MLS# SCK666877

Listed by Melinda Cryer-Peffly • Ritchie Associates

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Affordability Calculator
      Sell My Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Sedgwick
      2. Bentley
      3. Haysville
      4. Andale
      5. Goddard
      6. Andover
      7. Augusta
      8. Derby
      9. Wichita
      10. Maize
      11. El Dorado
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Market Snapshot
      Trusted Lender
REALbrokerShelley Farley logo-updated

Real Broker, LLC

Shelley Farley License ID: 00234724

+1(316) 871-8430 shelleyict@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.